Sold
Listing Courtesy of:
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Jennifer Dovey, Windermere Real Estate South Sound, Inc. and Windermere Re South Sound, Inc
Northwest MLS as distributed by MLS GRID / Listed By: Jennifer Dovey, Windermere Real Estate South Sound, Inc. and Windermere Re South Sound, Inc 37021 103rd Av Ct E Eatonville, WA 98328
Sold on 06/30/2015
$115,000 (USD)
5
ACRES
Sold Date:
06/30/2015
06/30/2015
Taxes
$2,632(2014)
$2,632(2014)
Lot Size
5 acres
5 acres
Type
Land
Land
Style
Res - 1 Acre +
Res - 1 Acre +
Listed By
Jennifer Dovey, Windermere Real Estate South Sound, Inc.
Bought with
Timothy Evans, Windermere Re South Sound, Inc
Timothy Evans, Windermere Re South Sound, Inc
Source
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 7:42 PM GMT+0000
Northwest MLS
Last checked May 24 2026 at 7:42 PM GMT+0000
$ (+/-)
Mar 05, 2015
Price Changed
$115,000
-3%
-$4,000
Nov 22, 2014
Price Changed
$119,000
-5%
-$5,950
Oct 10, 2014
Listed
$124,950
-
-
Disclaimer: Square footage is based on information available to agent, including County records. Information has not been verified by agent and should be verified by buyer.
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/24/2026 19:42. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description